Tutores/as y FCT

Home / Alumnado / Tutores/as y FCT

RELACIÓN DE TUTORES/AS CURSO 2021-22

GRUPOTUTOR/AHora Tutoría
1ºCMA MECANIZADOMikel Gorraiz Guinea
1ºCMB SOLDADURA Y CALD.Fco. Javier Villoslada Benegasi
1ºCMC INST. ELEC. Y AUT.César Gorraiz Ayala
1ºCMD MTO. VEHÍCULOSJoxema Bidart Goñi
1ºCME MTO. VEHÍCULOSHector Bastarrás Sánchez
1ºCMF MTO. INDUSTRIALLuis Andion Sesma
1ºCMH CALOR+FRÍOItziar Cerdán Pascual
1ºCMK MEKANIZAZIOAAitor Bilbao Guitierrez
1ºCMO FRÍO (ONLINE)David Romero Oyarzun
2ºCMA MECANIZADOPablo Esquiroz Cabodevilla
2ºCMB SOLDADURA Y CALD.Jose Manuel Tiscar Peña
2ºCMC INST. ELEC. Y AUT.Luis López Martínez
2ºCMD MTO. VEHÍCULOSEduardo Igea Ayala
2ºCME MTO. VEHÍCULOSFernando Morales Cacho
2ºCMF MTO. INDUSTRIALValentín Carroza Madurga
2ºCMH CALORJavier Navarro Alcaine
2ºCMJ  FRÍOIrati Gálatas Zendoia
2ºCMK MEKANIZAZIOAAritz Franciscoenea Buldain
1ºCSA PROG. PROD. FAB. MEC.Juan Manuel Lorente Armendariz
1ªCSB CONST METALICASKoldo Ortiz Eguizabal
1ªCSC SIST. ELECT. Y AUT.Juan Carlos Alberdi Landa
1ºCSD PROYECTO DE EDIF.Jose Antonio Jurio Vidarte
1ºCSF MECATRÓNICA IND.Andoni Fernández Diezma
1ºCSG MECATRÓNICA IND.Rakel Laspidea Arnedo
2ªCSA PROG. PROD. FAB. MEC.Enrique Dávila Jiménez
2ºCSB CONST METALICASArturo Osinaga Zenotz
2ºCSC SIST. ELECT. Y AUT.Oscar Ojer Orzanco
2ºCSD PROYEC. DE EDIFICACÁlvaro Maestre Lasheras
2ºCSF MECATRÓNICA INDUST.Iosu Muruzabal García
2ºCSG MECATRÓNICA INDUST.Miguel Ángel López Rueda 
2º FP ESPECIALMª del Carmen Tejedor
RELACIÓN DE TUTORES/AS FCT
GRUPOTUTOR/A FCTDÍA 
2ºCMA MECANIZADOJusto Bustingorri Mendigacha
2ºCMB SOLDADURA Y CALD.Txus Ortega Rodríguez
2ºCMC INST. ELEC. Y AUT.Luis López Martínez
2ºCMD MTO. VEHÍCULOSEduardo Igea Ayala
2ºCME MTO. VEHÍCULOSFernando Morales Cacho
2ºCMF MTO. INDUSTRIALValentín Carroza Madurga
2ºCMH CALORJavier Navarro Alcaine
2ºCMJ FRÍOIrati Gálatas Zendoia
2ºCMK MEKANIZAZIOA
2ºCM-ONLINE FRÍOHelena Martinez
2ªCSA PR. PROD. FAB. MECÁN.Marta Elvira
2ºCSB CONST METALICASArturo Osinaga Zenotz
2ºCSC SIST. ELECT. Y AUT.Oscar Ojer Orzanco
2ºCSD PROYEC. DE EDIFICACÁlvaro Maestre Lasheras
2ºCSF MECATRÓNICA INDUST.Iosu Muruzabal García
2ºCSG MECATRÓNICA INDUST.Miguel A. López Rueda