Tutores y FCT

Inicio / Alumnado / Tutores y FCT

RELACIÓN DE TUTORES/AS

GRUPO

TUTOR/A

Hora Tutoría

1ºCMA MECANIZADO Saúl Valero Diago
1ºCMB SOLDADURA Y CALD. Fco. Javier Villoslada Benegasi LUNES DE 13:30H-14:25H
1ºCMC INST. ELEC. Y AUT. César Gorraiz Ayala MARTES DE 12:35H-13:30H
1ºCMD MTO. VEHÍCULOS Joxema Bidart Goñi MIÉRCOLES DE 12:35H-13:30H
1ºCME MTO. VEHÍCULOS Nelson Da Mota Miranda VIERNES DE 12:35H-13:30H
1ºCMF MTO. INDUSTRIAL José Ignacio Escribano Elia MIÉRCOLES DE 10:20H-11:15H
1ºCMH CALOR Jokin Ilundain Gorriti LUNES DE 12:35H-13:30H
1ºCMO FRÍO (ONLINE) Juan Pablo Martinez Lorrio
2ºCMA MECANIZADO Daniel Huarte Rodríguez
2ºCMB SOLDADURA Y CALD. Txus Ortega Rodríguez MIÉRCOLES DE 11:40H-12:35H
2ºCMC INST. ELEC. Y AUT. Carlos Iturbe Soubelet MIÉRCOLES DE 11:40H-12:35
2ºCMD MTO. VEHÍCULOS Roberto Carlosena García MIÉRCOLES DE 10:20H-11:15H
2ºCME MTO. VEHÍCULOS Jesús Bueno Maisterra LUNES DE 10:20H-11:15H
2ºCMF MTO. INDUSTRIAL Valentín Carroza Madurga
2ºCMH FRÍO Y CALOR Juan Pablo Martínez Lorrio LUNES DE 11:40H-12:35H
1ºCSA PR. PROD. FAB. MECÁN. Mikel Gorraiz Guinea MIÉRCOLES DE 10:20H-11:15H
1ªCSB CONST METALICAS Koldo Ortiz Eguizabal LUNES DE 9:25H-10:20H
1ªCSC SIST. ELECT. Y AUT. Luis Ollo Larrea LUNES DE 10:20H-11:15H
1ºCSD PROYECTO DE EDIF. Mª Jesús Castillo Noain MARTES DE 11:40H-12:35H
1ºCSF MECATRÓNICA IND. Andoni Fernández Diezma LUNES DE 10:20H-11:15H
1ºCSG MECATRÓNICA IND. Juan Manuel Lorente Armendáriz
2ªCSA PR. PROD. FAB. MECÁN. Marta Elvira Elvira Sáez LUNES DE 11:40H-12:35H
2ºCSB CONST METALICAS Arturo Osinaga Zenotz LUNES DE 10:20H-11:15H
2ºCSC ELECTRICIDAD Oscar Ojer Orzanco MARTES DE 13:30H-14:25H
2ºCSD PROYEC. DE EDIFICAC Álvaro Maestre Lasheras VIERNES DE 10:20H-11:15H
2ºCSF MECATRÓNICA INDUST. Iosu Muruzabal García
2ºCSG MECATRÓNICA INDUST. Félix Serafín Bueno Maisterra MARTES DE 8:30H-9:25H
3º FP ESPECIAL Mikel San Julián Resano

RELACIÓN DE TUTORES/AS FCT

GRUPO

TUTOR/A

Hora Tutoría

2ºCMA MECANIZADO Justo Bustingorri Mendigacha
2ºCMB SOLDADURA Y CALD. Juan Martín Tirapu Goñi
2ºCMC INST. ELEC. Y AUT. Carlos Iturbe Soubelet
2ºCMD MTO. VEHÍCULOS Roberto Carlosena García
2ºCME MTO. VEHÍCULOS Jesús Bueno Maisterra
2ºCMF MTO. INDUSTRIAL Valentín Carroza Madurga
2ºCMH FRÍO Y CALOR Helena Martínez
2ªCSA PR. PROD. FAB. MECÁN. Luis Mª Maeztu
2ºCSB CONST METALICAS Arturo Osinaga Zenotz
2ºCSC ELECTRICIDAD Oscar Ojer Orzanco
2ºCSD PROYEC. DE EDIFICAC Álvaro Maestre Lasheras
2ºCSF MECATRÓNICA INDUST. Iosu Muruzabal García
2ºCSG MECATRÓNICA INDUST. Felix Serafín Bueno Maisterra